Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, SIMMONS WAY, ACCRINGTON, HYNDBURN, LANCASHIRE
BB5 5WW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£78,500
Last Sold Price
22 November 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.5%
Price Change
+£14,925 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£78,500
+23.5%
Sold on 22 November 2002
Semi-Detached
+£14,925 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,575
Sold on 1 June 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB5 5WW
← Back to All Properties