Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
75, DEWSBURY ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L4 2XF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£39,500
Last Sold Price
14 March 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.0%
Price Change
+£14,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£39,500
+58.0%
Sold on 14 March 2019
Terraced
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£25,000
+31.6%
Sold on 21 July 2003
Terraced
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£19,000
-24.0%
Sold on 12 May 1997
Terraced
-£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,000
Sold on 31 May 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L4 2XF
← Back to All Properties