11, FIELDS ROAD, STOKE-ON-TRENT, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST

ST7 2NA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£350,000
Last Sold Price
23 September 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.0%
Price Change
+£100,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£350,000+40.0%
Sold on 23 September 2022
Semi-Detached
+£100,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,950+28.2%
Sold on 1 June 2017
Semi-Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£194,950
Sold on 5 December 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1