Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, REDBANK, WEST MALLING, TONBRIDGE AND MALLING, KENT
ME19 5QW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£305,500
Last Sold Price
16 February 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.3%
Price Change
+£33,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£305,500
+12.3%
Sold on 16 February 2021
Semi-Detached
+£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£272,000
Sold on 7 September 2018
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME19 5QW
← Back to All Properties