Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 2, THE GATEHOUSE, STATION LANE, INGATESTONE, BRENTWOOD, ESSEX
CM4 0BL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,000
Last Sold Price
25 July 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.8%
Price Change
+£52,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£195,000
+36.8%
Sold on 25 July 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£142,500
+90.0%
Sold on 15 October 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,000
Sold on 29 March 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM4 0BL
← Back to All Properties