Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, TATTON STILE, KNUTSFORD, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
WA16 7HQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£285,500
Last Sold Price
13 February 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.8%
Price Change
+£13,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£285,500
+4.8%
Sold on 13 February 2026
Terraced
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£272,500
Sold on 6 September 2024
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA16 7HQ
← Back to All Properties