Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, OLD SCHOOL MEWS, MARKET HARBOROUGH, HARBOROUGH, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE16 9PZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£241,000
Last Sold Price
22 November 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.4%
Price Change
+£1,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£241,000
+0.4%
Sold on 22 November 2019
Detached
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£240,000
+77.8%
Sold on 27 September 2019
Detached
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000
+28.6%
Sold on 21 March 2003
Detached
+£30,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£104,950
Sold on 15 February 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE16 9PZ
← Back to All Properties