155, BRIGHTON ROAD, WORTHING, WORTHING, WEST SUSSEX

BN11 2EU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£395,000
Last Sold Price
29 April 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+138.0%
Price Change
+£229,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£395,000+138.0%
Sold on 29 April 2005
Terraced
+£229,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£166,000+39.1%
Sold on 9 April 1999
Terraced
+£46,623 from previous sale
Sale #2
£119,377
Sold on 21 November 1996
Terraced
Sale #1