Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, LIMEKILN LANE, WALLASEY, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE
CH44 5SR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£65,000
Last Sold Price
16 December 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-17.7%
Price Change
-£14,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£65,000
-17.7%
Sold on 16 December 2020
Semi-Detached
-£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,000
+507.7%
Sold on 22 September 2006
Semi-Detached
+£66,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£13,000
Sold on 15 November 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH44 5SR
← Back to All Properties