Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1A, CONSTABLES LEYS, HUNTINGDON, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE28 0JG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£187,000
Last Sold Price
27 January 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.9%
Price Change
+£27,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£187,000
+16.9%
Sold on 27 January 2017
Terraced
+£27,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£159,995
-30.4%
Sold on 14 May 2007
Terraced
-£70,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£230,000
+134.7%
Sold on 30 June 2006
Terraced
+£132,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£98,000
Sold on 19 August 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE28 0JG
← Back to All Properties