Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
59, EDEN GREEN, SOUTH OCKENDON, THURROCK, THURROCK
RM15 5BW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£116,000
Last Sold Price
16 August 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.8%
Price Change
+£31,200 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£116,000
+36.8%
Sold on 16 August 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£31,200 from previous sale
Sale #3
£84,800
-20.7%
Sold on 16 April 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£22,195 from previous sale
Sale #2
£106,995
Sold on 7 September 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RM15 5BW
← Back to All Properties