Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 45, ANDWELL COURT, TRINITY PLACE, EASTBOURNE, EASTBOURNE, EAST SUSSEX
BN21 3DB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£95,500
Last Sold Price
11 October 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+59.2%
Price Change
+£35,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£95,500
+59.2%
Sold on 11 October 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 5 March 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN21 3DB
← Back to All Properties