Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, MILL CHASE ROAD, WAKEFIELD, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF2 9SL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,500
Last Sold Price
12 July 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.0%
Price Change
-£4,499 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£145,500
-3.0%
Sold on 12 July 2016
Semi-Detached
-£4,499 from previous sale
Sale #3
£149,999
+105.5%
Sold on 17 March 2008
Semi-Detached
+£77,004 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,995
Sold on 28 September 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF2 9SL
← Back to All Properties