179, BROAD LANE, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE

L11 1AH

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£199,995
Last Sold Price
21 December 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+545.1%
Price Change
+£168,995 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£199,995+545.1%
Sold on 21 December 2016
Semi-Detached
+£168,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,000
Sold on 15 June 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1