27, LOWTHER ROAD, DOVER, DOVER, KENT

CT17 0BE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£105,000
Last Sold Price
16 December 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.0%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£105,000+5.0%
Sold on 16 December 2013
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£100,000+66.8%
Sold on 1 October 2012
Terraced
+£40,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 21 January 2002
Terraced
Sale #1