Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, RIVIERA DRIVE, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L11 4UR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£88,300
Last Sold Price
20 April 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£88,300
+0.0%
Sold on 20 April 2020
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£88,300
-7.1%
Sold on 20 April 2020
Terraced
-£6,700 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,000
+106.5%
Sold on 8 July 2005
Terraced
+£49,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,995
Sold on 31 August 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L11 4UR
← Back to All Properties