Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
159, NORTHGATE ROAD, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK3 9NL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£154,000
Last Sold Price
19 May 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.1%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£154,000
+35.1%
Sold on 19 May 2020
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£114,000
+11.2%
Sold on 23 March 2016
Terraced
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£102,500
-14.6%
Sold on 30 May 2012
Terraced
-£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£120,000
Sold on 27 June 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK3 9NL
← Back to All Properties