27, OLD ROPE WALK, HAVERHILL, ST EDMUNDSBURY, SUFFOLK

CB9 9DF

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£136,500
Last Sold Price
23 July 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.7%
Price Change
+£18,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£136,500+15.7%
Sold on 23 July 2007
Terraced
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£118,000+59.5%
Sold on 23 September 2005
Terraced
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£74,000+87.3%
Sold on 23 October 2001
Terraced
+£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,500
Sold on 24 March 1995
Terraced
Sale #1