Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
76, NORTON ROAD, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN2 7TN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£207,500
Last Sold Price
26 July 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.6%
Price Change
+£16,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£207,500
+8.6%
Sold on 26 July 2019
Semi-Detached
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£191,000
+247.3%
Sold on 24 August 2016
Semi-Detached
+£136,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,995
Sold on 13 June 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN2 7TN
← Back to All Properties