Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
59, HERMITAGE STREET, BLACKBURN, HYNDBURN, LANCASHIRE
BB1 4ND
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£61,000
Last Sold Price
20 August 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.1%
Price Change
-£3,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£61,000
-6.1%
Sold on 20 August 2021
Terraced
-£3,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£64,950
-4.5%
Sold on 23 November 2015
Terraced
-£3,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£68,000
+46.2%
Sold on 2 November 2005
Terraced
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,500
Sold on 16 January 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB1 4ND
← Back to All Properties