36, BROOK STREET, BELPER, AMBER VALLEY, DERBYSHIRE

DE56 2AG

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£5,000
Last Sold Price
25 July 2017
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-98.0%
Price Change
-£245,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£5,000-98.0%
Sold on 25 July 2017
Other
-£245,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£250,000+4.2%
Sold on 14 March 2014
Other
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£240,000+121.2%
Sold on 1 December 2006
Other
+£131,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£108,500+87.1%
Sold on 3 November 2000
Other
+£50,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,000
Sold on 24 May 1996
Other
Sale #1