2, FIELD VIEW GARDENS, BECCLES, WAVENEY, SUFFOLK

NR34 9LS

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£165,000
Last Sold Price
24 March 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.1%
Price Change
+£60,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£165,000+57.1%
Sold on 24 March 2016
Semi-Detached
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£105,000+195.8%
Sold on 8 January 2010
Semi-Detached
+£69,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£35,500-1.4%
Sold on 12 August 1996
Semi-Detached
-£500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,000
Sold on 28 April 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1