Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, ALMA ROAD, LOWESTOFT, WAVENEY, SUFFOLK
NR32 2EA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£87,000
Last Sold Price
23 August 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-18.7%
Price Change
-£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£87,000
-18.7%
Sold on 23 August 2013
Terraced
-£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£107,000
+26.0%
Sold on 15 February 2008
Terraced
+£22,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£84,950
+188.0%
Sold on 10 August 2007
Terraced
+£55,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,500
Sold on 28 November 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR32 2EA
← Back to All Properties