Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, CELANDINE DRIVE, ST LEONARDS-ON-SEA, HASTINGS, EAST SUSSEX
TN38 0XT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£316,000
Last Sold Price
18 July 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+76.6%
Price Change
+£137,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£316,000
+76.6%
Sold on 18 July 2025
Terraced
+£137,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£178,950
Sold on 27 April 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN38 0XT
← Back to All Properties