Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
117, LACEYS LANE, NEWMARKET, WEST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
CB8 7HN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£280,000
Last Sold Price
14 April 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+433.3%
Price Change
+£227,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£280,000
+433.3%
Sold on 14 April 2023
Terraced
+£227,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,500
Sold on 7 December 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB8 7HN
← Back to All Properties