23, DEWPOND WALK, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE

RG24 8RZ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£325,000
Last Sold Price
18 October 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.6%
Price Change
+£87,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£325,000+36.6%
Sold on 18 October 2019
Detached
+£87,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£238,000+10.7%
Sold on 14 November 2013
Detached
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£215,000+15.9%
Sold on 30 June 2011
Detached
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£185,500
Sold on 17 June 2005
Detached
Sale #1