Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
62, KENT ROAD, GRAYS, THURROCK, THURROCK
RM17 6DF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£275,000
Last Sold Price
30 October 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.5%
Price Change
+£67,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£275,000
+32.5%
Sold on 30 October 2020
Terraced
+£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£207,500
+382.6%
Sold on 10 July 2015
Terraced
+£164,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,000
Sold on 29 March 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RM17 6DF
← Back to All Properties