Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, OAKLAND AVENUE, CREWE, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW1 5PB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,500
Last Sold Price
20 September 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.9%
Price Change
+£21,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£135,500
+18.9%
Sold on 20 September 2024
Terraced
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£114,000
+15.2%
Sold on 17 March 2006
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,000
+125.3%
Sold on 2 April 2004
Terraced
+£55,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,950
Sold on 25 October 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW1 5PB
← Back to All Properties