Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, SHIREBURN AVENUE, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL2 2SX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£115,000
Last Sold Price
31 January 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.0%
Price Change
+£7,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£115,000
+7.0%
Sold on 31 January 2020
Terraced
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£107,500
+52.5%
Sold on 5 October 2018
Terraced
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,500
Sold on 12 January 2018
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL2 2SX
← Back to All Properties