FLAT 15, 272, UPPER PARLIAMENT STREET, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE

L8 7QE

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£67,000
Last Sold Price
16 February 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-48.5%
Price Change
-£62,995 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£67,000-48.5%
Sold on 16 February 2016
Flat/Maisonette
-£62,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£129,995
Sold on 16 September 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1