Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
121, MOSS ROAD, NORTHWICH, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CW8 4BL
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£262,950
Last Sold Price
23 November 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.3%
Price Change
+£57,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£262,950
+28.3%
Sold on 23 November 2018
Semi-Detached
+£57,950 from previous sale
Sale #5
£205,000
-3.5%
Sold on 21 April 2011
Semi-Detached
-£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£212,500
+28.8%
Sold on 11 October 2006
Semi-Detached
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,000
+450.0%
Sold on 11 December 2003
Semi-Detached
+£135,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,000
Sold on 20 December 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW8 4BL
← Back to All Properties