Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
73, MAIN ROAD, ROCHESTER, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME3 9AA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£273,800
Last Sold Price
4 May 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+61.1%
Price Change
+£103,800 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£273,800
+61.1%
Sold on 4 May 2018
Semi-Detached
+£103,800 from previous sale
Sale #4
£170,000
+3.0%
Sold on 31 January 2013
Semi-Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,000
+292.9%
Sold on 16 January 2009
Semi-Detached
+£123,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 22 April 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME3 9AA
← Back to All Properties