Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, TASKER ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S10 1UY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£233,500
Last Sold Price
8 April 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.2%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£233,500
+27.2%
Sold on 8 April 2021
Terraced
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£183,500
+34.9%
Sold on 20 April 2018
Terraced
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£136,000
+196.0%
Sold on 8 July 2005
Terraced
+£90,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,950
Sold on 17 July 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S10 1UY
← Back to All Properties