46, WITHINGTON DRIVE, MANCHESTER, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER

M29 7NW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£169,950
Last Sold Price
30 October 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+107.4%
Price Change
+£88,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£169,950+107.4%
Sold on 30 October 2009
Semi-Detached
+£88,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£81,950+28.0%
Sold on 1 June 2001
Semi-Detached
+£17,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,000
Sold on 10 November 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1