62, MOSS LANE, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER

WN2 3TQ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£84,500
Last Sold Price
20 July 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+62.7%
Price Change
+£32,550 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£84,500+62.7%
Sold on 20 July 2007
Terraced
+£32,550 from previous sale
Sale #4
£51,950+136.7%
Sold on 31 March 2004
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£21,950-10.4%
Sold on 6 July 2001
Terraced
-£2,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£24,500
Sold on 11 April 1995
Terraced
Sale #1