Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, NORTHSIDE, CHESTERFIELD, NORTH EAST DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE
S42 6BW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£90,000
Last Sold Price
23 September 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.7%
Price Change
-£2,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£90,000
-2.7%
Sold on 23 September 2016
Semi-Detached
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£92,500
+48.0%
Sold on 21 July 2006
Semi-Detached
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£62,500
+95.6%
Sold on 23 July 2003
Semi-Detached
+£30,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,950
Sold on 22 May 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S42 6BW
← Back to All Properties