Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, BROAD HAPENNY, FARNHAM, WAVERLEY, SURREY
GU10 4TF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£211,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.2%
Price Change
+£31,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£211,000
+17.2%
Sold on 31 March 2017
Terraced
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£180,000
+20.0%
Sold on 26 April 2007
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£150,000
+136.2%
Sold on 23 August 2002
Terraced
+£86,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,500
Sold on 28 February 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU10 4TF
← Back to All Properties