Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
80, WINCHESTER ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO16 6US
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£330,000
Last Sold Price
11 March 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+94.1%
Price Change
+£160,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£330,000
+94.1%
Sold on 11 March 2025
Terraced
+£160,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£170,000
-7.6%
Sold on 1 October 2010
Terraced
-£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£184,000
+236.1%
Sold on 16 February 2007
Terraced
+£129,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,750
Sold on 15 June 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO16 6US
← Back to All Properties