14, KELSO GARDENS, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM

NG2 1QA

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£225,000
Last Sold Price
18 March 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+129.6%
Price Change
+£127,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£225,000+129.6%
Sold on 18 March 2024
Terraced
+£127,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£98,000+79.8%
Sold on 30 November 2004
Terraced
+£43,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£54,500+36.3%
Sold on 8 February 2002
Terraced
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 11 December 1998
Terraced
Sale #1