Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 6, LOCKES YARD, 4, GREAT MARLBOROUGH STREET, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M1 5AL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,170
Last Sold Price
6 December 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.9%
Price Change
+£45,670 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£160,170
+39.9%
Sold on 6 December 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,670 from previous sale
Sale #3
£114,500
+13.4%
Sold on 17 October 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£101,000
Sold on 20 June 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M1 5AL
← Back to All Properties