Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
77, MILTON ROAD, STANFORD-LE-HOPE, THURROCK, THURROCK
SS17 8JY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£162,000
Last Sold Price
10 May 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+88.4%
Price Change
+£76,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£162,000
+88.4%
Sold on 10 May 2006
Terraced
+£76,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,995
Sold on 1 February 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS17 8JY
← Back to All Properties