Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21D, ALBION ROAD, GRAVESEND, GRAVESHAM, KENT
DA12 2SR
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£138,000
Last Sold Price
15 May 2018
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.5%
Price Change
+£28,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£138,000
+25.5%
Sold on 15 May 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£110,000
+17.6%
Sold on 16 July 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£93,500
+19.1%
Sold on 1 October 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£78,500
+74.4%
Sold on 2 April 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£45,000
+38.5%
Sold on 28 September 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,500
Sold on 30 September 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA12 2SR
← Back to All Properties