Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 8, SCHOLARS COURT, 180, TYTHEBARN LANE, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS
B90 1PF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£279,950
Last Sold Price
24 August 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.0%
Price Change
+£29,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£279,950
+12.0%
Sold on 24 August 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£29,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£250,000
Sold on 22 December 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B90 1PF
← Back to All Properties