1, CRESSWELLS BROW HOUSE, 173, CITY ROAD, READING, WEST BERKSHIRE, WEST BERKSHIRE

RG31 4SA

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£179,950
Last Sold Price
21 August 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.0%
Price Change
+£33,700 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£179,950+23.0%
Sold on 21 August 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£33,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£146,250
Sold on 31 October 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1