Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
331, SALTERHEBBLE HILL, HALIFAX, CALDERDALE, WEST YORKSHIRE
HX3 0PR
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£63,000
Last Sold Price
7 July 2017
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-8.7%
Price Change
-£6,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£63,000
-8.7%
Sold on 7 July 2017
Terraced
-£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£69,000
-4.2%
Sold on 25 November 2005
Terraced
-£2,995 from previous sale
Sale #4
£71,995
+45.4%
Sold on 14 January 2005
Terraced
+£22,495 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,500
+86.8%
Sold on 14 July 2004
Terraced
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,500
Sold on 24 May 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HX3 0PR
← Back to All Properties