28, COALPORT DRIVE, WINSFORD, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER

CW7 3JL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£171,000
Last Sold Price
30 March 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-14.5%
Price Change
-£29,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedLeasehold
£171,000-14.5%
Sold on 30 March 2012
Detached
-£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£200,000+71.7%
Sold on 10 November 2006
Detached
+£83,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£116,500
Sold on 31 May 2001
Detached
Sale #1