Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, CLIFF VIEW, HAMBROUGH ROAD, VENTNOR, ISLE OF WIGHT, ISLE OF WIGHT
PO38 1SQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£117,500
Last Sold Price
24 March 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.7%
Price Change
+£22,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£117,500
+23.7%
Sold on 24 March 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,000
+28.8%
Sold on 13 October 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£21,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,750
Sold on 7 January 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO38 1SQ
← Back to All Properties