Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, BROMPTON CLOSE, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON
LU3 3QT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£237,000
Last Sold Price
30 August 2013
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+119.4%
Price Change
+£129,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£237,000
+119.4%
Sold on 30 August 2013
Detached
+£129,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£108,000
Sold on 5 February 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU3 3QT
← Back to All Properties