Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, GAINSBOROUGH DRIVE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS16 7PF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£650,000
Last Sold Price
26 August 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+80.6%
Price Change
+£290,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£650,000
+80.6%
Sold on 26 August 2025
Semi-Detached
+£290,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£360,000
+69.8%
Sold on 27 October 2020
Semi-Detached
+£148,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£212,000
Sold on 21 January 2013
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS16 7PF
← Back to All Properties