WOODSIDE, ASHFORD ROAD, BAKEWELL, DERBYSHIRE DALES, DERBYSHIRE

DE45 1GL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£548,500
Last Sold Price
20 January 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+140.6%
Price Change
+£320,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£548,500+140.6%
Sold on 20 January 2025
Semi-Detached
+£320,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£228,000+49.0%
Sold on 1 November 2007
Semi-Detached
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£153,000
Sold on 20 June 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1